Product Catalog

Pro AV Catalog
BTX Technologies, Inc. - BTX-BX2LCRMM
Request
Quote
All Products
from this brand

opticalCON Duo to 2x LC Female 19-inch 1U Rackmount Breakout Box, Multimode

Model: BTX-BX2LCRMM

  • Offers a wide variety of standard and custom opticalCON® fiber breakout boxes
  • 50/125-OM3 Bend and laser optimized fiber standard
  • 850nm/1300nm Wavelength
Project List
Product Info
Tech Specs
Related Products

BTX opticalCON Duo Multi-mode Breakout Boxes provides efficient solutions for interfacing optical fiber in digital audio and video, data and networking and lighting control settings.

  • Offers a wide variety of standard and custom opticalCON® fiber breakout boxes
  • 50/125-OM3 Bend and laser optimized fiber standard
  • 850nm/1300nm Wavelength
 
Request Quote
 

Suggested Products